2018 Schedule

 

3/9/18

Northeast
Field 1   Field 2
FL Outlaws vs Wildcats 6:30pm   vs  
PW Outlaws 1 vs Outlaws 2 7:30pm   vs  
SM Outlaws vs Wildcats 8:30pm   vs  
V Outlaws vs Pressure 9:30pm   vs  

 

Progress Village
Turf   Field 2
  vs   6:30pm   vs  
PW Thundercats vs Bears 7:30pm Flag Thundercats vs Redstorm
SM Thundercats vs Ravens 8:30pm SM Bengaks vs Redstorm
M Thundercats vs Ravens 9:30pm V Thundercats vs Bears

 

Oldsmar
Field 1   Field 2
PW Hawks vs Steelers 6:30pm   vs  
SM Falcons vs Steelers 7:30pm SM Hawks vs Jr Bucs
M Falcons vs Steelers 8:30pm M Hawks vs Bills
V Falcons vs Saints 9:30pm V Hawks vs Bills

 

Oscar Cooler Park Lutz
Field 1    
SM Chiefs vs Packers 6:30pm   vs  
PW Warriors vs Packers 7:30pm   vs  
M Chiefs vs Packers 8:30pm   vs  
V Chiefs vs Packers 9:30pm   vs  

 

3/16/18

Oscar Cooler Park Lutz
Turf   Grass
  vs   6:30pm   vs  
SM Chiefs vs Bengals 7:30pm   vs  
M Chiefs vs Bills 8:30pm   vs  
V Chiefs vs Bills 9:30pm   vs  

 

Oldsmar
Field 1   Field 2
  vs   6:30pm   vs  
PW Bears vs Warriors 7:30pm FL Thundercats vs Wildcats
SM Thundercats vs Wildcats 8:30pm SM Redstorm vs Jr. Bucs
V Thundercats vs Pressure 9:30pm V Bears vs Saints

 

Northeast
Field 1   Field 2
PW Outlaws 2 vs Hawks 6:30pm FL Outlaws vs Hawks
PW Outlaws 1 vs Steelers 7:30pm SM Outlaws vs Hawks
SM Ravens vs Steelers 8:30pm M Outlaws vs Hawks
M Ravens vs Steelers 9:30pm V Outlaws vs Hawks

 

3/23/18

Progress Village
Turf   Grass
 SM Bengals  vs Bucs 6:30pm   vs  
PWWarriors vs Outlaws 2 7:30pm FL Thundercats vs Outlaws
SM Thundercats vs Outlaws 8:30pm PW Thundercats vs Outlaws 1
M Thundercats vs Outlaws 9:30pm V Thundercats vs Outlaws

 

Providence West Brandon
Field 1    
 PW Bears vs  Packers 6:30pm   vs  
SM Ravens vs Packers 7:30pm   vs  
M Ravens vs Packers 8:30pm   vs  
V Bears vs Packers 9:30pm   vs  

 

Oldsmar
Field 1   Field 2
  vs   6:30pm FL Hawks vs Redstorm
SM Falcons vs Hawks 7:30pm SM Steelers vs Redstorm
M Falcons vs Hawks 8:30pm M Steelers vs Bills
V Falcons vs Hawks 9:30pm V Pressure vs Bills

 

 

3/30/18

Providence West
Field 1   Grass
SM Ravens vs Chiefs 6:30pm   vs  
PW Bears vs Steelers 7:30pm   vs  
M Ravens vs Chiefs 8:30pm   vs  
V Bears vs Chiefs 9:30pm   vs  

 

Skyway
Turf   Grass
  vs   6:30pm   vs  
PW Thundercats vs Hawks 7:30pm FL Thundercats vs Hawks
SM Thundercats vs Hawks 8:30pm M Thundercats vs Hawks
V Thundercats vs Hawks 9:30pm   vs  

 

Oldsmar
Field 1   Field 2
PW Outlws 2 vs Packers 6:30pm FL Wildcats vs Redstorm
SM Falcons vs Packers 7:30pm SM Wildcats vs Redstorm
M Outlaws vs Packers 8:30pm M Falcons vs Bills
V Falcons vs Packers 9:30pm V Saints vs Bills

 

4/6/18

 

Northeast
     
  vs   6:30pm   vs  
PW Outlaws 1 vs Warriors 7:30pm FL Outlaws vs Redstorm
SM Outlaws vs Bengals 8:30pm M Outlaws vs Bills
V Outlaws vs Bills 9:30pm   vs  

 

Skyway
Turf   Grass
PW Packers vs Thundercats 6:30pm   vs  
SM Packers vs Bucs 7:30pm   vs  
M Packers vs Thundercats 8:30pm   vs  
V Packers vs Thundercats 9:30pm   vs  

 

Oldsmar
Field 1   Field 2
SM Wildcats vs Hawks 6:30pm FL Wildcats vs Hawks
SM Falcons vs Ravens 7:30pm PW Hawks vs Bears
M Falcons vs Ravens 8:30pm V Pressure vs Hawks
V Falcons vs Bears 9:30pm   vs  
Field 3
  vs   6:30pm      

 

Oscar Cooler Park Lutz
     
SM Chiefs vs Steelers 6:30pm   vs  
PW Outlaws 2 vs Steelers 7:30pm   vs  
M Chiefs vs Steelers 8:30pm   vs  
V Chiefs vs Saints 9:30pm   vs  

 

4/13/18

Skyway
Turf   Grass
PW Steelers vs Packers 6:30pm   vs  
SM Redstorm vs Packers 7:30pm PW Warriors vs Thundercats
SM Steelers vs Bengals 8:30pm SM Bucs vs ThunderCats
M Steelers vs Packers 9:30pm V Saints vs Packers

 

Northeast
Field 1   Field 2
  vs   6:30pm   vs  
PW Outlaws 1 vs Hawks 7:30pm V Outlaws vs Falcons
SM Outlaws vs Falcons 8:30pm M Hawks vs Ravens
 M Outlaws vs Falcons 9:30pm   vs  

 

Lutz
     
  vs   6:30pm   vs  
SM Chiefs vs Wildcats 7:30pm   vs  
M Chiefs vs Thundercats 8:30pm   vs  
V Chiefs vs Pressure 9:30pm   vs  
More in this category: « 2nd Round Play Off Matchups